Unterbezirksvorstand
gewählt auf dem ordentlichen Unterbezirksparteitag am 7. Oktober 2023 in Dransfeld
Dr. Andreas Philippi
Vorsitzender
Bärbel Diebel-Geries
stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Gerd Hujahn
stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Dr. Dagmar Schlapeit-Beck
stellvertretende Vorsitzende
Sören Steinberg
stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Mario Teuber
stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Mathias Eilers
Finanzbeauftragter
Frauke Bury
Bildungsbeauftragte
Andreas Klatt
Schriftführer
Dr. Bardo Behrend
Beisitzer
Dr. Andrea Bindig
Beisitzerin
Thomas Brandes
Beisitzer
Hasan El-Arab
Beisitzer
Alexander Fröhlich
Beisitzer
Rona Gashi
Beisitzerin
Jürgen Haese
Beisitzer
Jessica Herzberg
Beisitzerin
Rosita Klenner
Beisitzerin
Dr. Ulrike Libal
Beisitzerin
Karola Margraf
Beisitzerin
Dr. Cornelius Schley
Beisitzer
Weitere Wahlämter:
Schiedskommission
- Helmut Prilop (Vorsitzender)
- Doris Glahn (stellvertretende Vorsitzende)
- Wolfgang Langmack (stellvertretender Vorsitzender)
- Silvia Geserick-Drewes (Beisitzerin)
- Helga Klages (Beisitzerin)
- Friedhelm Meyer (Beisitzer)
- Matthias Wilhelm (Beisitzer)
Revision
- Günter Blümel
- Gerhard Nolte
- Sylvia Binkenstein
Delegierte Bundesparteitag
- Andreas Philippi
- Katharina Kohlrautz
-
Mario Teuber
Ersatzdelegierte:
- Karola Margraf
- Kieran Cuhls
- Stephan Liebing
- Jörg Hüddersen
- Matthias Riehn
Delegierte Landesparteitag
- Alexander Saade
- Judith Becker
- Mario Teuber
- Andrea Bindig
- Alexander Fröhlich
- Kathrin Schrader
- Finja Völzke
Ersatzdelegierte:
- Hannah Dißelbeck
- Cédric Frein
- Karola Margraf
- Hannes Gatzemeier
- Rolf-Georg Köhler
- Leon Schoor
- Ottilia Voigt
- Anahita Bahman
- Kieran Cuhls
- Heiko Nitzschke
- Martin Dernedde
- Trixi Schirmer
- Holger Diener
- Paul Hesse
- Mark Chemovskii
- Jörg Hüddersen
- Björn Mackensen
- Sevcan Mackensen
- Martin Seeländer
- Uwe Schrader
- John Daren Bayer
- Felix Schabasian
- Matthias Riehn
- Tim Jannik Simic
Delegierte Bezirksparteitag
- Alexander Saade
- Hannah Dißelbeck
- Kathrin Schrader
- Judith Becker
- Mario Teuber
- Kevin Barth
- Andrea Bindig
- Finja Völzke
- Sylvia Binkenstein
- Ottilia Voigt
- Tara Brune
- Cédric Frein
- Martin Dernedde
- Leon Schoor
- Anahita Bahman
- Trixi Schirmer
- Kieran Cuhls
- Heiko Nitzschke
- Florian Albrecht
- Holger Diener
- Holger Sparbier
- Sevcan Mackensen
- Paul Hesse
Ersatzdelegierte:
- Mark Chemovskii
- Mats Müller
- Lutz Riemann
- Carsten Georg
- John Daren Bayer
- Joachim Schumacher
- Felix Schabasian
- Tim Jannik Simic
Delegierte Bezirksbeirat
- Bärbel Diebel-Geries
- Gerd Hujahn
- Frauke Bury
- Mario Teuber
Ersatzdelegierte:
- Dagmar Schlapeit-Beck
- Sören Steinberg
- Mathias Eilers
- Andreas Klatt
Delegierte Landesparteirat
- Kathrin Schrader
- Finja Völzke
- Rasmus Fuhse
- Lutz Riemann
Ersatzdelegierte:
- Judith Becker
- Ottilia Voigt
- Nadine Wills
- Elvan Tekindor-Freyjer
- Hannah Dißelbeck
- Leon Schoor
- Anahita Bahman
- Kieran Cuhls
- Paul Hesse
- Mark Chemovskii
- Felix Schabasian